20091206

【MONEY】


YiNinG Daa RED-nosed rEindeeR~
haS a liTTle Red rEd nosE~

Photobucket

u all focus on top of my head
got 3 words
can u see?
"I WANT MONEY"
XD


hola~
morning people
hump
nothing happened today
ohhyea
the coming friday saturday and sunday will be the pc fair
and i will work in the pc fair (80%)for the money XD
so if u r free
and u miss me
come and find me ^^
in other words
i will not be here for 3 days
so~do miss me yea~

i lurve u all~~~
i miss u all~~~



who got the schedule please tell me
i need to count the money i need larh XD




i feel damn sad when i saw something
a thing that reminds me that......@#$%%$#@.......
that i ......@#$%%$#@.......
we ......@#$%%$#@.......
i know it...
i always do...
because......@#$%%$#@.......
we are ......@#$%%$#@.......
i never knew .....@#$%%$#@.......
what is .....@#$%%$#@.......?
i never want to learn that





......@#$%%$#@.......
means secret~ XD


to all insects in the world
especially those who can fly and big
:
please do not come near to yining
please keep out of her at 5M and above
because she is scared of insects
and if you come near to her
she will probably crazily screaming and get a blanket or newspaper
and it will kill you
which she doesn't want to do so
she is just scared of insects T^T


20091204

【早】




hola~ XD
hmm...nth special today~
but still very happy^^
hehe~
happy birthday to 远哲
XD
k larh~
i wan go DL bad romance!!! XD


【PRESENTS^^】


HOLA! XD
sneak out again today
prison break!!! XD
thanks 粉红蘑菇头的老爷爷 bring me go out~ XD
don't angry larh XD
we went to buy my birthday present XD
粉红蘑菇头的老爷爷 very rich =.=''
then we go yumcha and chatchatchat XD
thanks bring me come out and play and buy me present~XD
i get all me birthday presents i think~ XD
so i want to post it out!



this is half of it XD



pink hairpin and pink bag from 粉红蘑菇头的老爷爷~XD
this is the 1st present he give me so must have expensive 1~XD
next time no need spent so much larh~buy cheapcheap de can le~



this one from everyone~ XD
thanks i will use it in the future~XD


this is the boxer given by joy and vic
LOL~why u give me boxer?
i really dont know when and how to use it...


this is from weisheng~
he long time no online le lorh...
can say bad thing about him here~XD


this is from my brother~
he choose 1
nice bo?XD


this is the card from maomaomaomao
i love her and u didnt ruin the card!!!


finally...from my dear strawberry...muax
i am touched by this~


see!!!
i keep it very carefully hor~~~


half overall~XD


strawberry's present with many people's wishes~
wrapper chosen by deqin~


this is the bread strawberry always buy to me..
T^T....i will not receive it anymore maybe
i miss you badly =(


birthday cake given by strawberry XD


kitkat given by jocelyn lim~







XD
thanks all
i love u all~
muax
BIG hug



will receive 1 more from my uncle when he is back from overseas~XD

20091203

【NEW】


HOLA~
it's spanish^^
you can use it when you go to hawaii XD
=.=''

early in the morning~
i cook breakfast at your table~
i didnt...=.=''
just wake up like 11.11am
nice time huh
when you watch your watch
the time is 11.11am/pm
it means someone is missing you
who is missing me? XD
when the time is 4.44am/pm
it means someone is scolding you
nenenebubu
XD
why i wake up so "early"?
propably because it was the MEMBERDAY of JUSCO yesterday!!!
it is the first time i went to a memberday
because i dont have so much money
so yesterday i went with honey,kaiyu,huimin,evan and lala
i miss u guys badly =)
but i didnt spent my money on anything
i am a good girl =.=''
there was a crowd anyway
many beautiful clothes are laying there
shouting to us cutely
"i am just RM10 and i am cute!buy me babes~~~"
=.=''
but still i didnt buy anything
and then we went for lunch
honey...
what food u like?
i mean the normal food...
i will buy for u next time =3=
and then we gave victor a suprise
then i went back home by a stupid taxi whose meter starts from RM5.70
deqin
let's kill the taxi driver XD
i felt bad headaches
but still i went for my piano lesson
when my mum get back home
i ask her to bring us to JUSCO!!!
i thought she wont because she dont lke to spent money on such things but she did!
so me and my brother on my mom's car to the jusco~~~
and i bought many cloths~XD
happy~
and we were back like 11.oo pm

that's all~









20091202

【HoLa】

went out today with my dear friends
finally
yesterday at night
i felt like if i keep staying at home i will sick and fainted and u guys will never see me again
so i went out to help joy give victor a suprise...
hump~~
joy arh~~~
u very pian xin lerh~
XD
i oso wan suprise lerh T^T
haiz.....
every1 gt suprise i dun hav

kaiyu!!!!!
i tell u hor....
the video dissapear in my hp le!!!!
arhh......
my bday T^T



but still thanks to all
for the video and presents~




BUT
just now my RM 13 fly away
because got a stupid malay taxi driver hack me !!!!!!
shit shit shit shit
T^T
his meter start from RM 5.70 lerh!!!!
my malay not good or i will......hiekhiekhiek~~~~







i feel headache







20091201

for a FUCKER+BITCH


this is my blog
i have the right to say whatever i want in here
its not that i will solve my problems whenever i blog here
but at least i am happier than u are
because u r forever forcing everyone to face the world the truth
u r forever furious at everyone
u think that everyone should change to what u think he/she should be
but i m here to tell u
the world is not urs
u r not a ruler u r not the king u r not my parents
u r not the one who should tell me what to do or not to do
because u r not perfect also
its just that people are lazy to remind u
they just left u there to rot
u understand it now fucker?
we hate you







p/s:she scold me on the web and i dunno who she is but it seems like she read our blogs






【bored】

alrite
morning people
wellwellwell
my life is totally weird now
i cant even remember what is the date today
the things i do everyday is
facing the stupid computer
watch movies
and it really sucks
it makes me feel dizzy tired and wondering what the f**k i am?
so i m here to wondering what we should do in holidays
first is hanging out with ur gangs
unfortunately i have not get a chance to do it
because no one there is well prepared to go out with me
i feel kinda sad *sobs*
second is staying at home watching animes cartoons or watever it is
which i am doing and i m bored to do so
third thing is to do facial and make ur fingernails black and red and pink and blue
just colourful larh
like this



and then wash it away
and then applied again

third thing is to take random photos
u can make it very very wildwildwild
like a cat
like a lion
like a witch
or whatever that is crazy
it look best when u taking these photos with ur friends

forth thing....
is to sleep and eat
which make us fatter

i miss my friends
*sobs*
where is the h*ll u all went?
leaving me along here
XD

so it ends

i love omegle
i met a 17 years old dashing and fit national USA under 17 soccer team players from colombia
XD



[XD]

i'll make this an english blog
i want to make this an english blog
this an english blog from now on XD
:D
ok damn crazy
damn boring staying at home
i wanna hang out

WHO'S WITH ME?

20091130

【闯】

O_O
啊啊啊啊
谁要带我出去
我要出去
大家都出去
只有我一个人闷在家里
我要发霉了啦
T^T

【突然】【新】

一年了
我突然看开了
hmm...
我要澄清

没有不爽任何人
这一年来

一直
发脾气

自闭
原因只是
我生气自己
只有自己而已
生气自己为什么
会是这样的一个人
给大家这么多麻烦
给大家不愉快

在这里先跟大家说
对不起
这一年来
给大家的不愉快
伤心 生气 等等
真的很对不起

面宝贝
这一年来
让你哭过很多次
真的很对不起
我很爱你
你知道的吧。。

慧敏
这一年来一直和你吵架的
我知道
我们的性格都那么冲
难免会这样
我也知道
你一直以来
可能太希望我改变了
所以对我很严厉
每次我们吵完架
我都很伤心
。。。
我很在乎你
对不起


蜜糖
对不起
在你这里塞了很多烦恼
对不起


还有新的一年要到了
我要特别跟一个人打气
你啊
就是你了
你不要再伤心了
其实今天和你说那些话后
我是很内疚又把你的伤口拉开了
可是我不说的话。。
你知道的吧~
你身旁的人都很关心你的哦~
不要生我的气哦~
加油
^^





20091127

【piano】

很久很久以前~
当我还是那个
把头发梳到美美的乖学生的时候~
我是choir club の~XD
今天得空得空去翻了翻
然后就~~~
hiekhiek~~~XD


仔细听哦~
我有在唱的~XD




video

【生日】


生日快乐
木头
BOM马来人

20091125

【无言】


很好的
那个
这个假期
除了马六甲
我哪里都不用去了
你们不要怪我不开心
如果你妈妈叫你一个月不出门
你会怎样

20091124

【成功】XD

水坝
水坝












终于弄完我的部落格了啦!!!
我真的很笨笨笨
弄了一个早上





【咔爆炸】


爆炸爆炸

BOM''

本人很XX
可是没XXX我XX
无奈

考完试了终于
=D

今天
其实有XX的XX
因为只有
XXXX
真的很XX

我也不想XXXX
只是。。。
是我太XXX了
对吧
我不应该XX太大的
那只会让我更XX


Photobucket


Photobucket


Photobucket
Photobucket


真的很舍不得你们啊~~
今天在好奇心下
开了那份礼物
T^T
虽然只看到一点
都有想哭的感觉
我爱你们~~~



你们真的是我的好好好朋友
不管我做什么事情
你们都会容忍我
。。
不会骂我
不会嫌弃我的缺点
等等等

我爱你们~~~
目啊=3=

XD :D XD





Photobucket




Photobucket

20091123

[累]

@#$%
又不可以放照片了咯



话说
不知道哪一天
本人还在碎碎念说
考试刚考完一天
现在~~~
明天就是最后一天了!!!
考不好?
考好?
不要去想了^^


话说今天物理和历史一起来
我们都很头大
我九点睡觉
调了2点的闹钟~~
很好很好~~
我睡觉的时间还是有在健康的范围里面
可是
哇叻~
半夜这样
我半睡半醒的时候
我的床怎么一直在摇啊摇~
我身后面的橱也是很吵
我直接。。。。。
想到。。。。是。。。。。
啊。。。。。飘。。。。
然后我。。
转头一看
有一个人
坐在我的床旁边
默默看着我
。。。。。。。。
。。。。。。。
。。。。
。。



然后我就尖叫
那个人就站了起来
。。。
是我哥拉
他睡不着看着我发呆
过后他就滚到我妈房间睡了
结果我被吓醒了
就读书

我好乖~~~




哈哈
宁儿恢复正常了~~

宁儿是幸福的

宁儿很坏。。
不要~~~
不要再伤害人了~
宁儿不要伤害人了
喜欢是什么
宁儿自己都不知道


我要出家当和尚了~
拜拜~~






哈哈
我还是没长大吧?
我自己一个人也够幸福了~





我希望
大家都开开心心的
目阿:D




20091121

[u will never know]

you will never know
you will never know
you will never know
how much i wish
you were beside me
to hug me when i want to cry
to cheer me up
to share with me
i am not sure about it
and yet i am sure





i am moody
and i shouldnt be
but
it's ok with me





never

20091120

【偷懒】

我又偷懒了
读书读书读书读书
掰掰

【抱怨】


首先
不想看我抱怨的人
请按打叉
然后滚出这里
这篇我写来发泄的
基本上你们不需要看
我已经提醒你们了
到时候不要说我爱抱怨
不要说我不懂的知足
因为
我从那件事情后还没抱怨过
我不敢跟面宝贝说
我不敢跟蜜糖说
因为我知道他们也会不爽
他们也会不耐烦
他们也会退缩
只是他们不想跟我说
没错
我是很容易受伤的人
我是很爱哭

先声明
我没有怪你们
我没有怨你们
是我的行为脑袋态度
出了很严重的错乱
就像惠敏讲的那样



那件事过后
去了佛堂过后
我。。。。
我把我的不开心不满
我把我的愤怒生气
都不说出来
其实我好闷我想找人说
可是我不想让你们觉得我是
?怎样?的人
我不想给别人负担

那天之后
我退缩害怕再犯错
我怕你们有一天会说我还没改过
。。。
我觉得我好像有病
神经病
你们说的我都接受。。
我真的接受



刚才
又和妈妈吵架了
原来我在他的眼中
还是以前那个很坏的我
不知道的人
去问我的小学朋友
看看我有多坏
不管什么事情出错
妈妈都指定是我
不给我出门
怕我交男朋友
我改了
又有什么用?

哥哥每次叫我忍
他说我自己清楚就好
sorry lor
我的态度就是这样
你说错我就跟你坦白
因为
我不服输
我不服气
我很委屈
好吗?


刚才叔叔也在
看到我这样讲话
就说我
看到我sms facebook也说我
拜托
i m not a small girl anymore
i have the right to speak out
我跟他说
我也有讲话的权力
他静静
他看到我们家这样“热闹”
是什么想法?


我知道小辈的不应该说那么多
可是爷爷常年住我家
睡我房间
我妈妈一大早凌晨要接他
放工赶着去接他
爷爷听力不好记忆力不好
讲话要一直重复
那么多年下来我妈妈也被他弄到脾气暴躁
一回家不是骂他就是骂我们
你们知道吗?
我的房间
基本来说根本不是我睡的
我也就算了
爷爷早睡我早起
要去自己房间拿东西
还要蹑手蹑脚
我也算了
衣服乱乱放我也都算了
问题是
你们知道什么?




我不是robot
我要做的东西
我应该做的东西
不需要提醒我
我也会做


考试压力很大
还不是怕爸妈失望?
去年妈妈带我去领pmr result
嘴上说it's ok
but she's dissapointed




i'm sorry i can't be perfect



抱怨完毕
不爽的请去对着马桶诅咒我


【呼啦】


我和我哥
我哥露额头很帅诶~


ky party穿哪一件?

edit照片的威力
把一个神经病变成美女

我送给阿达的礼物
阿达
生日快乐~~~


这里再一次看到
edit照片的威力

我的第二份礼物
谢谢~~~



【呼】
考试还没考完
为什么